Office Bearers Teaching Staff
S. No. Name Designation Qualification
1 Sr.Monica Rozario Principal M.A.,B.Ed
2 Mrs.Meena Alimchandani PGT-Biology M.Sc.,B.Ed
3 Mrs.Jyoti Kiran Johri PGT-Commerce M.Com.,B.Ed
4 Mrs.Seema Vats PGT-Computers M.C.A., B.Ed
5 Mrs. Vandana Grover PGT-Economics M.A.,B.Ed
6 Mrs.Purnima Bhatti PGT-Maths M.Sc.,B.Ed
7 Mrs.Leena Job Mathew PGT-Maths M.Sc.,B.Ed
8 Mrs.Snehlata Aggarwal PGT-Physical Edn. M.P.E
9 Mrs.Rupinder Oberoi PGT-Chemistry M.Sc., B.Ed
10 Mr Ajay Kumar Kushwaha PGT- Physics M.Sc., B.Ed
11 Mrs.Nella Manoj Davis PGT-History M.A.,B.Ed
12 Mrs.Bindu Jaggi PGT- English M.A.,B.Ed
13 Mrs.Rekha Jacob PGT-English M.A.,B.Ed
14 Mrs Parameshwari Mamgain PGT-Pol.Sc. M.A.,B.Ed
15 Mrs Risa Joseph TGT M.Sc.,B.Ed
16 Mr.Vikram Minhas TGT-Physical Edn HR.Sec. B.P.E
17 Mrs.Ratna Ranjan TGT-Maths M.A.B.Ed
18 Mrs. Priya Nasir TGT-Computers B.Com.Dip.Compu
19 Mrs.Seema Raizada TGT-Hindi B.A.B.Ed
20 Mrs.Alice D'lima TGT-English MA B.Ed SET
21 Mrs.Ritu Manchanda TGT-Hindi M.A.B.Ed
22 Mrs.Sherin Andrews TGT-Social Science M.A.B.Ed
23 Mrs.Ani Parameswaran TGT-Science B.Sc.B.Ed
24 Mrs.Gunjan Agrawal TGT_English B.A.B.Ed
25 Mrs.Sunita Sharma TGT-Sanskrit M.A.B.Ed
26 Mrs Sheela Jamesina TGT-English M.PHIL.B.ED
27 Mrs. Shaly Francis K TGT-Mathematics M.Sc.Bed
28 Mrs Ruchi Goel TGT-Maths BE.B.ED
29 Mrs Meghna Sood TGT- Chemistry M.Sc.B.Ed
30 Mrs Sarika Prasad TGT- Maths M.Sc. B.Ed
31 Ms Juby Treesa Chandran TGT- English BA.B.Ed
32 Mrs Kanchan Bage TGT-S.Studies MA.B.Ed
33 Ms.Drishty Bose TGT-Arts B.A of Fine Arts
34 Mrs Saroj Bala TGT-Hindi M.A B.Ed
35 Mrs Swathy Prasanth TGT-Science BSc. B.ED
36 Mrs.Suman Sharma TGT- Computers MCA.B.Ed
37 Mrs. Bhawna Sehgal TGT-Science M.Sc. B.Ed
38 Mrs.Sudesh Leo Kadam PRT MA, B.Ed
39 Mrs.Sheela Kancharla PRT B A.,TTC
40 Mrs.Rachna Mehrotra PRT B.A.B.Ed
41 Mrs.Sarita Dadwal PRT M.A.B.Ed
42 Mrs Simi Joseph PRT M.Com.NIIT
43 Mr.Ashish Kerketta PRT Gr.8 Music London
44 Mrs.Michelle Domingo PRT BA.B.ED
45 Mrs Ravinder Kaur Pental PRT BA.B.ED
46 Mrs Veena P Desouza PRT BCA.B.ED
47 Mrs.Shalita Roychowdhury PRT MA.B.ED
48 Mrs Bhawna M Bhanwala PRT MA.B.ED
49 Mrs Stella Chakraborty PRT BA.B.ED
50 Ms Deanne Middleton PRT M.A.B.Ed
51 Ms.Marina Hazel Dunn PRT M.A.B.Ed
52 Ms.Aakriti Marwah PRT B.Sc.,B.Ed.
53 Ms.Shreya Bhattacharya PRT M.A.B.Ed ( enrolled)
54 Mrs.Shubhra Bhatt PRT M.A.B.Ed