Office Bearers Teaching Staff
Sr.no NAME Designation Qualification
1 Sr. Monica Rozario Principal M.A., B.Ed.
2 Mrs.Jyoti Kiran Johri PGT-Commerce M.Com.,B.Ed
3 Mrs.Purnima Bhatti PGT-Maths M.Sc.,B.Ed
4 Mrs.Leena Job Mathew PGT-Maths M.Sc.,B.Ed
5 Mrs.Snehlata Aggarwal PGT-Physical Edn. M.P.E
6 Mrs.Rupinder Oberoi PGT-Chemistry M.Sc., B.Ed
7 Mr Ajay Kumar Kushwaha PGT- Physics M.Sc., B.Ed
8 Mrs.Nella Manoj Davis PGT-History M.A.,B.Ed
9 Mrs.Rekha Jacob PGT-English M.A.,B.Ed
10 Mrs Parameshwari Mamgain PGT-Pol.Sc. M.A.,B.Ed
11 Mrs Sheela Jamesina PGT-English M.PHIL.B.ED
12 Mrs.Vijeta Vashisth PGT- Computer
13 Mrs.Varsha Krishna Kumar PGT- Bio M.Sc., B.Ed
14 Ms.Payal Ghosh PGT- ECO MA.B.ED
15 Mrs Risa Joseph TGT M.Sc.,B.Ed
16 Mrs.Alice D'lima TGT-S.Studies MA B.Ed SET
17 Mrs.Ritu Manchanda TGT-Hindi M.A.B.Ed
18 Mrs.Ani Parameswaran TGT-Science B.Sc.B.Ed
19 Mrs.Gunjan Agrawal TGT_English B.A.B.Ed
20 Mrs.Ruby Bachhety TGT-Sanskrit M.A.B.Ed
21 Mrs. Shaly Francis K TGT-Mathematics M.Sc.Bed
22 Mrs Ruchi Goel TGT-Maths BE.B.ED
23 Mrs Meghna Sood TGT- Chemistry M.Sc.B.Ed
24 Ms Juby Treesa Chandran TGT- English BA.B.Ed
25 Mrs Kanchan Bage TGT-S.Studies M.A.B.Ed
26 Ms.Drishty Bose TGT-Arts B.A of Fine Arts
27 Mrs Saroj Bala TGT-Hindi M.A B.Ed
28 Mrs Swathy Prasanth TGT-Science BSc. B.ED
29 Mrs.Suman Sharma TGT- Computers MCA.B.Ed
30 Mrs. Manju Kumar TGT-Science M.A.B.Ed
31 Mrs.Sonia Toby TGT-Maths BSc. B.ED
32 Ms.Devika Agnihotri TGT- Special Educator B.Com, B.Ed.
33 Mrs Bhawna M Bhanwala TGT M.PHIL, B.ED
34 Ms.Rose Maria Sebastian TGT-S.Studies M.A.,B.Ed
35 Ms.Sonia TGT-Hindi
36 Mrs.Shivanshi Pathak Counseller
37 Mrs.Sudesh Leo Kadam PRT MA, B.Ed
38 Mrs.Rachna Mehrotra PRT B.A.B.Ed
39 Mrs.Sarita Dadwal PRT M.A.B.Ed
40 Mrs Simi Joseph PRT M.Com.NIIT
41 Mr.Ashish Kerketta PRT Gr.8 Music London
42 Mrs.Michelle Domingo PRT BA.B.ED
43 Mrs Ravinder Kaur Pental PRT BA.B.ED
44 Mrs Veena P Desouza PRT BCA.B.ED
45 Mrs.Shalita Roychowdhury PRT MA.B.ED
46 Mrs Stella Chakraborty PRT BA.B.ED
47 Ms Deanne Middleton PRT M.A.B.Ed
48 Ms.Marina Hazel Dunn PRT M.A.B.Ed
49 Ms.Shreya Bhattacharya PRT M.A.B.Ed ( enrolled)
50 Mrs.Anushilpa Anthony PRT B.Com., B.Ed.
51 Mrs.Mabel Maria Siju PRT B.A.,PTT
52 Ms.Jaisika Sabharwal PRT B.A